Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bh 60 M Dumper Sl.No. D/61064, D/60881, D/61066
|
| Description |
Bh 60 M Dumper Sl.No. D/61064, D/60881, D/61066.
1.Repairing Of Differential Link Arm, Fabrication Of
Spherical Bushing And Pin 06 Nos Bearing Place Bore Welding And Making And Fabrication Bush Fitting With Materi
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_337842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(Excv)/AAD/E-TEND/25-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350276 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.d/60881, d/61064 and d/61066.
1.d/60881, d/61064 and d/61066.
 2.drill idm-839.
 3.dozer t-13722.
 4.dozer t-13275.
Read more1. repairing of hoist cylinder assly, (lhs) mounting broken eye with dump body and bush of d/60917, d/60881, d/61064.
1. repairing of hoist cylinder assly, (lhs) mounting broken eye with dump body and bush of d/60917, d/60881, d/61064.
 2. repairing of damaged fan blade and fan hub assly, of dumper sl no - d/60390 d/60393d/90396 and d/61064.
Read moreRepairing work in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60393 and d-60881
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60393 and d-60881 of aadocm.
 (i)anchor/pivot pin.
 (ii)fan blade and fan hub assembly.
 (iii)worn out stake bolts of tyre rim, rear both sides.
 (iv)hoist cylinder assembly (r.h.s.) mountin
Read moreRepairing of bh 60m dumper sl. no. - 60397 cil no. - d 12453 at sdocm dhori area
Repairing of 02 nos, steering cylinder lhs and rhs, tie rod assy, rear drive line and front side both suspension for bh 60m dumper sl. no. - 60397 cil no. - d 12453 at sdocm dhori area
Read moreRepairing of pivot assly. and anchor assly. of bh-60m dumper sl. no. d-60787 of akkocp
Repairing of pivot assly. and anchor assly. of bh-60m dumper sl. no. d-60787 of akkocp
Read moreRepair of air conditioning system in bh 60m dumper s.no.60259,60462,60485 60490
Repair of air conditioning system in bh
 60m dumper s.no.60259,60462,60485
 60490
Read moreRepairing of dump body of bh 60m dumper sl. no. 60112 at abocp
Repairing of dump body of bh 60m dumper sl. no. 60112 at abocp
Read moreRepairing of dump body of bh 60m dumper sl. no. 60112 at abocp.
Repairing of dump body of bh 60m dumper sl. no. 60112 at abocp.
Read moreof your Industry type