Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amara Raja 24 Vdc Charger Spares
|
| Description |
Amara Raja 24 Vdc Charger Spares
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_APCPL_173287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100001028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | APCPL JHARLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreProcurement of amara raja make 24vdc tg 24vdc sg and 220vdc station
Procurement of amara raja make 24vdc tg 24vdc sg and 220vdc stationbattery charger spares for stage 2 of ntpc talcher.
Read moreBmc for amara raja make 24vdc battery chargers installed at ntpc rihand
Bmc for amara raja make 24vdc battery chargers installed at ntpc rihand
Read moreof your Industry type