Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Black,Cartridge Yellow,Cartridge Magenta,Cartridge Cyan,Tonner Tk 6329,Tonner Tk 6340
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3871674 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN & CO. | - | 01-09-2023 19:25:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CANOAT SOLUTION | - | 03-09-2023 12:06:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-09-2023 17:52:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 04-09-2023 17:58:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE | - | 02-09-2023 13:06:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 04-09-2023 17:51:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MINAS STORES | - | 02-09-2023 14:40:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PINKI ENTERPRISE | - | 01-09-2023 18:32:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 29-08-2023 19:25:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Sristi Traders | - | 01-09-2023 18:44:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PINKI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Black,Cartridge Yellow,Cartridge Magenta,Cartridge Cyan,Tonner TK-6329,Tonner-TK-6340 | 246600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sristi Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Black,Cartridge Yellow,Cartridge Magenta,Cartridge Cyan,Tonner TK-6329,Tonner-TK-6340 | 248400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARYAN & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Black,Cartridge Yellow,Cartridge Magenta,Cartridge Cyan,Tonner TK-6329,Tonner-TK-6340 | 250100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Black,Cartridge Yellow,Cartridge Magenta,Cartridge Cyan,Tonner TK-6329,Tonner-TK-6340 | 252600.00 | L4 |