Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B416 000 Xd Mr 0120/071 Supply Of Transformer Distribution Upto 5 Mva For Cauvery Basin Refinery (Cbr) Project, Cpcl Nagapattinam
|
| Description |
Supply Of Transformer Distribution Upto 5 Mva For Cauvery Basin Refinery (Cbr) Project, Cpcl Nagapattinam
|
| Organisation | CPCL,DGM(M and C) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_DGMMC_9143_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://cpcletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=9637 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/b416-000-xd-mr-0120/071 supply of transformer-distribution-upto 5 mva
Supply of transformer-distribution-upto 5 mva for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project, cpcl-nagapattinam.
Read moreJp/b416-000-xd-mr-0120/071 supply of transformer-distribution-upto 5 mva
Supply of transformer-distribution-upto 5 mva for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project, cpcl-nagapattinam.
Read moreJp/b416-106-pm-t-6001/1027 - ccr regeneration package of cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project of cpcl
Ccr regeneration package of cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project of cpcl
Read moreBuilding construction at 9 mmtpa cauvery basin refinery project (cbr), nagapattinam
Building construction at 9 mmtpa cauvery basin refinery project (cbr), nagapattinam
Read moreJp/b416-000-ce-t-8104/1026 - piling works-1 for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project of m/s chennai petroleum corporation ltd. at nagapattinam, tamil nadu
Piling works-1 for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project of m/s chennai petroleum corporation ltd. at nagapattinam, tamil nadu
Read moreJp/b416-000-cc-t-8012/1032 - site grading works - iii for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project of m/s chennai petroleum corporation ltd. at nagapattinam, tamil nadu
Site grading works - iii for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project of m/s chennai petroleum corporation ltd. at nagapattinam, tamil nadu
Read moreVapour recovery unit (vru) at 9 mmtpa cauvery basin refinery project (cbr), nagapattinam
Vapour recovery unit (vru) at 9 mmtpa cauvery basin refinery project (cbr), nagapattinam
Read moreSupply of hydrogen buffer vessels for 9 mmtpa cauvery basin refinery project (cbr), nagapattinam
Supply of hydrogen buffer vessels for 9 mmtpa cauvery basin refinery project (cbr), nagapattinam
Read moreSupply of electronic weigh bridge / scale at 9 mmtpa cauvery basin refinery project (cbr), nagapattinam
Supply of electronic weigh bridge / scale at 9 mmtpa cauvery basin refinery project (cbr), nagapattinam
Read moreJp/b416-105-mc-t-7403/1030 - heater works for nht, gds, dhdt and vgo/hdt for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project of cpcl
Heater works for nht, gds, dhdt and vgo/hdt for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project of cpcl
Read moreof your Industry type