Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Near Chatribazar Ward 41. File No. 643/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Near Chatribazar Ward 41. File No. 643/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_295875_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/643/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 7894
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1096 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.