Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt Of Atal Pragati Path Under Package No Rj 08 03/Atal Pragati Path / Ba/2026 2027
|
| Description |
Constt Of Atal Pragati Path Under Package No Rj 08 03/Atal Pragati Path / Ba/2026 2027
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_565751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01/2026-27 PWD Circle Bikaner ATAL Pragati Path |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 10.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nokha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006702 |
| Start Date | June 08, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 85 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreConstruction of atal pragati path under pkg no. rj-20-01/atal path/ nwg/2026-27
Construction of atal pragati path under pkg no. rj-20-01/atal path/ nwg/2026-27
Read moreConstruction of atal pragati path in barmer district under package no. rj-05-01/atal path/2024-25
Construction of atal pragati path in barmer district under package no. rj-05-01/atal path/2024-25
Read moreConstt of atal pragati path bigga (sridungargarh)
Constt of atal pragati path bigga (sridungargarh)
Read moreConstt of atal pragati path nalbadi (khajuwala)
Constt of atal pragati path nalbadi (khajuwala)
Read moreConstt of atal pragati path in village lachharsar
Constt of atal pragati path in village lachharsar
Read moreConstruction of atal path road in kotputli - behror district under package no. rj-43-03-atal path/ba/2025-26
Construction of atal path road in kotputli - behror district under package no. rj-43-03-atal path/ba/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type