Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Back Wash Of Arsenic Free Drinking Water Treatment Plant In Different Places Under Kalinagar Ii G.P. Fund 15th Cfc, Aap No. 21/2023 24.
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Back Wash Of Arsenic Free Drinking Water Treatment Plant In Different Places Under Kalinagar Ii G.P. Fund 15th Cfc, Aap No. 21/2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_834699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-11/2023-24(2nd Call,Fund 15th FC) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Komnagar Uttar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859869 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village komnagar dakshin under kalinagar-iigp, aap-16/2024-25, fund 15th cfc.
Installation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village komnagar dakshin under kalinagar-iigp, aap-16/2024-25, fund 15th cfc.
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village krishnagar under kalinagar-iig.p., aap-14/2023-24.
Installation of arsenic free drinking water plant at village krishnagar under kalinagar-iig.p., aap-14/2023-24, fund-15th fc.
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant of solakuriya (aap-85)
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant of solakuriya (aap-85)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant of newora moktob. (aap-87)
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant of newora moktob. (aap-87)
Read moreConstruction of leach pit at different places of kalinagar g.p.
Construction of leach pit at&#x0d different places of kalinagar&#x0d g.p.
Read moreArsenic free water treatment at hazratala tematha aap no.78, fund under 15th cfc, under dhanyakuria gram panchayat, act code. 68894401
Arsenic free water treatment at hazratala tematha aap no.78, fund under 15th cfc, under dhanyakuria gram panchayat, act code. 68894401
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside of ramchandrapur masjid. (aap-78)
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant beside of ramchandrapur masjid. (aap-78)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant of naldi ghosh para (aap-88)
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant of naldi ghosh para (aap-88)
Read moreInstallation of arsanic free drinking water plant at village ramnagar nawdapara under kalinagar ii gp,aap-21/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Installation of arsanic free drinking water plant at village ramnagar nawdapara under kalinagar ii gp,aap-21/2024-25,fund-15th fc.
Read moreArsenic free water treatment at mitali sangha club aap no.19, fund under 15th cfc, under dhanyakuria gram panchayat, act code. 68765205
Arsenic free water treatment at mitali sangha club aap no.19, fund under 15th cfc, under dhanyakuria gram panchayat, act code. 68765205
Read moreof your Industry type