Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Grameena Vayanasala Gmlp School Manjathodu Road Retarring 2nd Phase Mattool Gp Pr No 261/24 25 General Civil Work As No 210000100700000002
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Grameena Vayanasala Gmlp School Manjathodu Road Retarring 2nd Phase Mattool Gp Pr No 261/24 25 General Civil Work As No 210000100700000002
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734785_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TENDER/MTL/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8435 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTOOL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1176648 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grameena vayanasala gmlp school manha thodu road retarring under annual plan 2023-24
Grameena vayanasala gmlp school manha thodu road retarring under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 jassintha-beach road retarring of mattool gp-pr no-58/2024-25- general civil work-asno-210000102200000002
Annual plan-2024-25 jassintha-beach road retarring of mattool gp-pr no-58/2024-25- general civil work-asno-210000102200000002
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 ariyilchal road retarring in mattool gp pj no 199/25 26 general civil work 1 asno 210000102100000002
Annual plan 2025 26 ariyilchal road retarring in mattool gp pj no 199/25 26 general civil work 1 asno 210000102100000002&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 disco beach road retarring in mattool gp pj no 60 25 26 general civil work 1 asno 210000102300000002
Annual plan 2025 26 disco beach road retarring in mattool gp pj no 60 25 26 general civil work 1 asno 210000102300000002
Read moreAaruthengu kadavu mup school and mv road interlocking of mattool gp-pr no-248/24-25-general civil work-1-asno-210010050000000064
Aaruthengu kadavu mup school and mv road interlocking of mattool gp-pr no-248/24-25-general civil work-1-asno-210010050000000064&#x0d
Read moreFlood damages-kannur district- immediate restoration and improvement of the damaged infrastructure 2023-2024-grameena vayanasala beach road in between ch.0/180 to 0/550 km in mattool grama panchayat
Renovation
Read more318/24-25 palliyarakotta payyadi road retarring 2nd phase
318/24-25 palliyarakotta payyadi road retarring 2nd phase
Read moreVeliyannoor g p ward 5 9 areekkara varunkunnumala thamarakkadu road retarring 2nd phase
415m is proposed for retarring 380m is proposed for second metaling and tarring
Read moreConstruction of guard wall to pr of light vehicle road under rocp. (2nd phase)
Construction of guard wall to pr of light vehicle road under rocp. (2nd phase)
Read morePr no 160/26 renovation works to nandhipulam school 2nd phase-in ward 19
Pr no 160/26 renovation works to&#x0d nandhipulam school 2nd phase-in ward 19
Read moreof your Industry type