Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance Of Road From U.S Road To Hawaibari (Link No L037) (L 2.500km) Under Suvarna Jayanti Tripura Nirman Yojona Scheme Under Satchand Block In Pwd (R And B) Division, Sabroom During The Year 2023 2024
|
| Description |
S.H. Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat And Traffic Signs, Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_40383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13(1)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD (RandB), Sabroom Divisiona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance of road from t01 (us road) to golak dhan para (route no t01) (l-5.233km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-2024 sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting sea1 coat and traffic signs etc. (2nd call)
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from t01 (us road) to madhayapara (link no l055) (l-2.700 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division sabroom during the year 2023-2024
.h - patch metalling, re-carpeting, seal coat and traffic signs, etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from t01 (us road to banik para) (link no-l030) (l-1.465 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom during the year 2023-2024
Sh - patch metalling, re-carpeting sea1 coat and traffic signs etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from t01(us road) to pathi mog para (route no t 01) (l-3.433 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division sabroom during the year 2023-2024
S.h. patch metalling, re-carpeting, seal coat and traffic signs, etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from l059 (us road to basi sardar para to manirampara) link no l-057 (l-1.972 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division sabroom during the year 2023-2024
S.h - patch metalling, re-carpeting, seal coat and traffic signs, etc
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from t01 (us road) to golak dhan para (route no t01) (l-5.233km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division,
Sabroom during the year 2023-2024 sh - patch metalling, re-carpeting sea1 coat and traffic signs etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from t03(us road to manughat para) to manchanda (route no-t01) (l-5.384 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division,
Sabroom during the year 2023-2024 sh. patch metalling, re-carpeting sea1 coat and traffic signs etc
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from t01 (u.s road) to uttar para (route no- t 01) (l-3.760 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojana scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24. sh - patch metalling, re-carpeting seat coat and traffic signs etc. (2nd call)
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from nayanbari to sibadhan para (l045) (l-2.98km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.98 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh. patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from naibadya para to brajendra para (l041) (l-2.05km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.05 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd(r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh- patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type