Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spare Part Of M/S Lnt Make Rotary Breaker (Model No. 14 X27) And Ring Granulator (Model 1017 U) Installed At 2 X660 Mw, Chp, Ph Ii, Sstpp, Mppgcl Dongalia
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spare Part Of M/S Lnt Make Rotary Breaker (Model No. 14 X27) And Ring Granulator (Model 1017 U) Installed At 2 X660 Mw, Chp, Ph Ii, Sstpp, Mppgcl Dongalia
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_297258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2438 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Addl CE (PNW), SSTPP, Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spare parts of lnt make ring granulator (model-1017u) installed at chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of spare parts of lnt make ring granulator (model-1017u) installed at chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spare parts of lnt make rotary breaker (model no. 14x27) for chp, ph-i, 2x600 mw, mppgcl, sstpp, dongalia, distt- khandwa
Procurement of spare parts of lnt make rotary breaker (model no. 14x27) for chp, ph-i, 2x600 mw, mppgcl, sstpp, dongalia, distt- khandwa
Read moreProcurement of lnt/equivalent design gd screen for electrostatic precipitator for 2x660 mw sstpp, stage ii, mppgcl. dongalia
Procurement of lnt/equivalent design gd screen for electrostatic precipitator for 2x660 mw sstpp, stage ii, mppgcl. dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares parts of m/s lnt make side arm charger and wagon tippler installed at 2x660 mw, chp, ph-ii, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares parts of m/s lnt make side arm charger and wagon tippler installed at 2x660 mw, chp, ph-ii, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of drive sprocket of lnt make rotary breaker for 2x600 mw, chp-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of drive sprocket of lnt make rotary breaker for 2x600 mw, chp-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of tubeless tyre for beml make payloader (model no. bl 200-1) for 2x660 mw, chp ph-ii, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of tubeless tyre for beml make payloader (model no. bl 200-1) for 2x660 mw, chp ph-ii, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spare parts of compressor (model no nh400e 9) at 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia.
Procurement of spare parts of compressor (model no nh400e 9) at 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreWork contract for repair and reconditioning of rotary feeder of silo of ash handling plant,2x660, mw, sstpp ,mppgcl, dongalia, at unit no,4 2x660 mw,sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Work contract for repair and reconditioning of rotary feeder of silo of ash handling plant,2x660, mw, sstpp ,mppgcl, dongalia, at unit no,4 2x660 mw,sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreProcurement of led lightings for illumination system of chp-i, 2x600 mw and chp-ii, 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Procurement of led lightings for illumination system of chp-i, 2x600 mw and chp-ii, 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Read moreProcurement of pu tube and its connectors for 2x660 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of pu tube and its connectors for 2x660 mw sstpp,mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreof your Industry type