Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strngthning And Blacktopping Of Virli To Akola Vr 78 Tah Umred Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Strngthning And Blacktopping Of Virli To Akola Vr 78 Tah Umred Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1000752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 45/23-24 S. N. 14 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH UMRED DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749106 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strngthning and blacktopping of waygaon ghoturli thombra vr 209 0/00 to 1/500 tah umred dist. nagpur
Strngthning and blacktopping of waygaon ghoturli thombra vr 209 0/00 to 1/500 tah umred dist. nagpur
Read moreBlacktopping to apex company midc umred to kumbhari road vr 85 tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Blacktopping to apex company midc umred to kumbhari road vr 85 tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreBurial ground in umred municipal council, tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Burial ground in umred municipal council, tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Read moreRepair to veterinary hospital building at umred tah. umred dist. nagpur
Repair to veterinary hospital building at umred tah. umred dist. nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Read moreBlacktopping to pandhan road from shrikant aglawe farm to kalamana village at gram panchayat kalamana um. panchayat samiti umred. tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Blacktopping to pandhan road from shrikant aglawe farm to kalamana village at gram panchayat kalamana um. panchayat samiti umred. tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to jambhalpani to khairi road tah. umred, dist. nagpur
S.t.b.t. to jambhalpani to khairi road tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreStbt to tambekhani to murzadi road tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Stbt to tambekhani to murzadi road tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from vanoda to deni vr 98 tah. umred, distt. nagpur
Construction of road from vanoda to deni vr 98 tah. umred, distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type