Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 100248361 00010 M5507486083 Blt Cnv: Nylon, Fr, 1400 Mm, 1000/4, 5 Mm, 2 Mm,Pr 100248361 00020
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5722036 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Renu Kumari
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited