Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of B Wall On Jaral Mohalla To Alanbass Sunsari Road In Km. Rd Under 3054 Sr Pwd Banihal
|
| Description |
Restoration Of B Wall On Jaral Mohalla To Alanbass Sunsari Road In Km. Rd Under 3054 Sr Pwd Banihal
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_242031_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT NO.15 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Rand B Division Banihal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of b/wall on jaral mohalla to alinbass sunsari road under 3054-sr
Refer to boq
Read moreRestoration of roads on emergency basis restoration of i.ukheral bassan alinbass sunsari road ii.upper alanbass sunseri road. iii. humandari to chakbati via old panchayat ghar iv.panchayat ghar to sheikh mohallakatoch mohalla road v. jaral mohalla t
Restoration of roads on emergency basis restoration of i.ukheral bassan alinbass sunsari road ii.upper alanbass sunseri road. iii. humandari to chakbati via old panchayat ghar iv.panchayat ghar to sheikh mohallakatoch mohalla road v. jaral mohalla t
Read moreRestoration of banihal mohumangit road by way of construction of r/wall in km 8th rd 950-975 under 3054-sr for the financial year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreRestoration of banihal doligam road by way of construction of r/wall in km 4th rd 25-75, rd 750-800, and rd 900-950 under 3054-sr for the financial year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreRenewal of various bt road under 3054 sr in balotra distt. package no. rj-43-01/3054 renewal/ sr/2025-26
Renewal of various bt road under 3054 sr in balotra distt. package no. rj-43-01/3054 renewal/ sr/2025-26
Read moreRestoration of banihal mohumangit road by way of construction of r/wall in km 4th rd 950-975, b/wall in km 3rd rd 850-900 and pucca drain in km 3rd rd 750-800 under 3054-sr for the financial year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreRestoration of banihal doligam road by way of construction of b/wall in km 2nd rd (0-10), drain in km 1st rd (300-400), (800-960), km 3rd rd (280-330) and (350-525) in stretches under 3054-sr for the financial year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreRenewal work from manoharpur med road to kumbhawas upto badodiya road (3054 sr)
Renewal work from manoharpur med road to kumbhawas upto badodiya road (3054 sr)
Read morePermanent restoration of chuntipathri sheikh mohalla road.
Permanent restoration of chuntipathri sheikh mohalla road.
Read moreRestoration of road at kumar mohalla noorpora.
Restoration of road at kumar mohalla noorpora.
Read moreof your Industry type