Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shin Guard,Football,Volleyball Net,Swimming Pool Locker
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4685676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GITA ENTERPRISES | Make : na Model : Shin Guard Title : Shin Guard | 05-03-2024 09:20:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA TRADERS | Make : MH Model : D-link cables Title : D-link cables | 05-03-2024 09:36:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivansh Enterprises | Make : N.A Model : EPSON Ink 003 Title : EPSON Ink 003 | 05-03-2024 09:51:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shin Guard,Football,Volleyball Net,Swimming Pool Locker | 83560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shin Guard,Football,Volleyball Net,Swimming Pool Locker | 91370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shivansh Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shin Guard,Football,Volleyball Net,Swimming Pool Locker | 99640.00 | L3 |
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreVolleyball net,handball net,football nivia,football goalkeeper gloves,football shin guard,knee cap
Read more
Cricket bat,football,volley ball,badminton net,football shoes,shin guard,keeper gloves,volleyball n
Read more
Football,shin guard for football,socks,volleyball net as per is 3345,badminton racket,volleyballs a
Read more
Volleyball net,football net,football shin pad,india strategies for information war and cyber deterr
Read more
of your Industry type