Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1 Dg. 2024 25. (Sh Improvement Slope Of Drainage System From C.V. Raman Toward Mathura Road At Mata Mandir Road).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Sub Division Ser 12 Of Division Ser 1 Dg. 2024 25. (Sh Improvement Slope Of Drainage System From C.V. Raman Toward Mathura Road At Mata Mandir Road).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_263301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345142 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from masihgarh red light to ring road flyover maharani bagh at c.v raman marg and from mata mandir to mathura road t point cut at mata mandir road of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12
Comprehensive maintenance work on the road stretch from masihgarh red light to ring road flyover maharani bagh at c.v raman marg and from mata mandir to mathura road t point cut at mata mandir road of division ser-1 sub-division ser-12
Read moreElectrical work of street lighting from dg hostel crossing to c.v raman iit(bhu)
Tender for electrical work of street lighting from dg hostel crossing to c.v raman iit(bhu)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various road under division ser-1 dg 2024-25 sh providing and fixing concertina coil fencing on parapet wall brt road, barapullah flyover loop, mathura road and various location under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Comprehensive maintenance of various road under division ser-1 dg 2024-25 sh providing and fixing concertina coil fencing on parapet wall brt road, barapullah flyover loop, mathura road and various location under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2025-26. (sh - road repair at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road, mata mandir road and gurudwara road etc.).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2025-26. (sh - road repair at various places damaged on mma road, cv raman marg, mp road, mata mandir road and gurudwara road etc.).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Restoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Read moreImprovement of road work from railway line to c.v raman school under ward-53 under zone-5
Improvement of road work from railway line to c.v raman school under ward-53 under zone-5
Read moreC.v. raman ward me shri kamal sanodiya ke makan se shivkripa hostel tak cc road nirman karya
C.v. raman ward me shri kamal sanodiya ke makan se shivkripa hostel tak cc road nirman karya
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh improvement of drainage system of cv raman marg, mp road, ashram underpass and sukhdev vihar road at various location)_recall.
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh improvement of drainage system of cv raman marg, mp road, ashram underpass and sukhdev vihar road at various location)_recall.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh - repair of damaged drain at mathura road towards ashram to pwd office and damaged central verge at mma road).
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 dg. 2024-25. (sh - repair of damaged drain at mathura road towards ashram to pwd office and damaged central verge at mma road).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh-patch repair work on mathura road under sub division ser-22)
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh-patch repair work on mathura road under sub division ser-22)
Read moreof your Industry type