Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Vehicle For Maintenance Of Sdii Wdxxiii Roads Pwd Valpoi Goa For The Year 2023 24 For Poriem Constituency In Sattari Taluka
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Vehicle For Maintenance Of Sdii Wdxxiii Roads Pwd Valpoi Goa For The Year 2023 24 For Poriem Constituency In Sattari Taluka
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_9969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWDWDXXIII/ASW/23-24/F10/08/9 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 16300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WDXXIII PWD Bicholim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement and hotmixing of leftout internal roads in v p pissurlem in poriem constituency in sattari taluka
Improvement and hotmixing of leftout internal roads in v.p.pissurlem in poriem constituency in sattari taluka
Read moreUrgent repairs to roof of gps gaumal velguem of sattari taluka in valpoi constituency.
Urgent repairs to roof of gps gaumal velguem of sattari taluka in valpoi constituency.
Read moreMaintenance of water supply in sattari taluka hiring of vehicle for nrw reduction in valpoi constituency.
Maintenance of water supply in sattari taluka hiring of vehicle for nrw reduction in valpoi constituency.
Read moreMaintenance of water supply in sattari taluka supplying drinking water by tanker to poriem constituency
Maintenance of water supply in sattari taluka supplying drinking water by tanker to poriem constituency
Read moreImprovement and hotmixing of various internal branch roads in v p cotorem in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka re tender
Improvement and hotmixing of various internal branch roads in v p cotorem in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka re tender
Read moreImprovement and hotmixing of road s h 1 from bhuipal to valpoi in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka re tender
Improvement and hotmixing of road s h 1 from bhuipal to valpoi in valpoi constituency in sattari taluka re tender
Read moreUrgent damaged stretches at village saleli bodanwada in v p honda of poriem constituency in sattari taluka
Urgent damaged stretches at village saleli bodanwada in v p honda of poriem constituency in sattari taluka
Read moreof your Industry type