Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Action Plan 2024 25 Kpipam Canal Cleaning Including Jungle Clearance, Silt Removal Through Lbmc Between Ch 23/000km And Ch 31/500 Km And Minor Rectification Works At Ch 30/350km Of Lbmc General Civil Work
Description
General Action Plan 2024 25 Kpipam Canal Cleaning Including Jungle Clearance, Silt Removal Through Lbmc Between Ch 23/000km And Ch 31/500 Km And Minor Rectification Works At Ch 30/350km Of Lbmc General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_Irrig_699767_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/3211/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16940
Tender Value -
Place Kalladikode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092561

Start Date October 25, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2024

Expired 661 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.