Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1/2 Ball Type Cut Out Cock With Vent To Cl Ws Drg. No. 0/2/65/364 (Alt. 7) For Electric Locos. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106358269 |
|
Reference Number |
EA241094 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106358269/viewNitPdf_4585312.pdf |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1/2 ball type cut out cock with vent to clws drg. no.-0/2/65/364 (alt. 7) for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 ball type cut out cock without vent to clws drg. no. 0/2/65/364, (alt.-7) for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 ball type cut out cock with vent to clws drg. no-0/2/65/364 (alt.7) for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 ball type cut out cock with vent to clws drg. no. 0/2/65/364, (alt.-7) for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 ball type cut out cock without vent to clw s drg. no. 0/2/65/364, alt.-7 for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 inch ball type cut out cock with vent to clw s drg. no. 0/2/65/364 (alt-7) for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more-1/2 ball type cut off cock without vent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 cut out cock ball valve vent type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 isolating cock without vent (olp) for 3 phase locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type