Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Structural Repairs Of The Existing Jetty (Part C) And Reconstruction Of The Old
|
| Description |
Structural Repairs Of The Existing Jetty (Part C) And Reconstruction Of The Old
Jetty (Part D) At Dona Paula, Tiswadi. (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_GTDCL_12621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GTDC/PC/EE/2023-24/e-54 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 15.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paryatan Bhavan Patto Panaji Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreStructural repairs of the existing jetty (part c) and reconstruction of the old jetty (part d) at dona paula, tiswadi
Structural repairs of the existing jetty (part c) and reconstruction of the old jetty (part d) at dona paula, tiswadi .
Read moreStructural repairs of the existing jetty (part c) and reconstruction of the old jetty (part d) at dona paula, tiswadi
Structural repairs of the existing jetty (part c) and reconstruction of the old jetty (part d) at dona paula, tiswadi
Read moreStructural repairs of the existing jetty (part c) and reconstruction of the old jetty (part d) at dona paula tiswadi goa
Structural repairs of the existing jetty (part c) and reconstruction of the old jetty (part d) at dona paula tiswadi goa
Read moreStructural repairs of the existing jetty (part c) and reconstruction of the old jetty (part d) at dona paula, tiswadi. (re-tender)
Structural repairs of the existing jetty (part c) and reconstruction of the old jetty (part d) at dona paula, tiswadi. (re-tender)
Read moreRepairs to existing jetty and old pi office at thal tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Repairs to existing jetty and old pi office at thal tal. alibag dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type