Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Pvc Copper Sc 01 Sqmm,Cable Pvc Copper Sc 1.5 Sqmm,Cable Pvc Copper Sc 2.5 Sqmm,Cable Pvc Cop
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/390815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRADAKSHINA TRADERS | Item Categories : Cable PVC Copper SC 01 Sqmm,Cable PVC Copper SC 1.5 Sqmm,Cable PVC Copper SC 2.5 Sqmm,Cable PVC Cop | 669611.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRAMOD CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Cable PVC Copper SC 01 Sqmm,Cable PVC Copper SC 1.5 Sqmm,Cable PVC Copper SC 2.5 Sqmm,Cable PVC Cop | 714435.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | TANISHQA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cable PVC Copper SC 01 Sqmm,Cable PVC Copper SC 1.5 Sqmm,Cable PVC Copper SC 2.5 Sqmm,Cable PVC Cop | 734012.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreCable pvc copper sc 01 sqmm,cable pvc copper sc 1.5 sqmm,cable pvc copper sc 2.5 sqmm,cable pvc cop
Read more
Cable pvc copper sc 1.5 sqmm,cable pvc copper sc 2.5 sqmm,cable pvc copper sc 4 sqmm,cable pvc copp
Read more
Pvc insulated copper cable 1.5 sqmm,pvc insulated copper cable 2.5 sqmm,pvc insulated copper cable
Read more
Cable pvc copper sc 1.5 sqmm,cable pvc insulated frls sc wire copper 1100 volt 10 sqmm,cable pvc in
Read more
Cable pvc copper sc 1.5 sqmm,cable pvc insulated frls sc wire copper 1100 volt 10 sqmm,cable pvc in
Read more
Cable pvc copper sc 1.5 sqmm,cable pvc insulated frls sc wire copper 1100 volt 10 sqmm,cable pvc in
Read more
Pvc wire 1.5 sqmm copper conductor sc finolex, anchor, havells,pvc wire 2.5 sqmm copper conductor s
Read more
of your Industry type