Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 04 02/General Fund 2024 25 Harur Block P02 Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Vallimadurai
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Vallimadurai In Keeraipatti
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_483392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-04-02/General Fund-2024-25-Harur Block-P02 Construction of Anganwadi Building at Vallimadurai |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=574343 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreTn04-04-03/general fund24-25-harur block-p02 construction of anganwadi building at veerappanaickenpatti
Construction of anganwadi building at veerappanaickenpatti
Read moreTn04-04-04/general fund-24-25-harur block-p04 construction of anganwadi building at kongavembu
Construction of anganwadi building at kongavembu
Read moreTn04-04-02 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - harur block - p02
Construction of new oht 30000 lit. doddampatti h/o doddampatti
Read moreTn04-04-01/general fund-2024-25-harur block-p01 construction of anganwadi building at kokkarapatti ad colony
Construction of anganwadi building at kokkarapatti
Read moreTn04-04-02/general fund-24-25-harur block-p02 improvements to the bt road from katpadi to senkuttai km 0/0-1/050
Improvements to the bt road from katpadi to senkuttai km 0/0-1/050 in veerappanaickenpatti pt.,
Read moreTn04-02-02 /2023-24-sbm(g)-csc-p02
Construction of mini community sanitary complex (model-ii) vao office h/o molaiyanur panchayat
Read moreTn04-02-02/ public libraries -2023-24 - nallampalli block-p02
Construction of annexure library building at poochettihalli, h/o bedrahalli
Read moreof your Industry type