Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work To The Division Office Building At 9th Avenue In Division 135, Unit 31, Zone 10.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work To The Division Office Building At 9th Avenue In Division 135, Unit 31, Zone 10.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_442905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X A1/1643/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodambakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527173 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying granite flooring at division office parking shed (9th avenue) in div - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10
Providing and laying granite flooring at division office parking shed (9th avenue) in div - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10
Read moreProviding water supply arrangements to the division office at 9th avenue, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Providing water supply arrangements to the division office at 9th avenue, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreProviding and laying speed breaker at 5th avenue, 11th avenue, 9th avenue and various streets in div-131 , 135, unit-31, zone-10
Providing and laying speed breaker at 5th avenue, 11th avenue, 9th avenue and various streets in div-131 , 135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreProposed construction of toilet and improvement works to the park at 12th avenue in division-135, unit-31, zone-10
Proposed construction of toilet and improvement works to the park at 12th avenue in division-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreImprovement work to the anganvadi building ( centre no. 33603040422) at 90th street division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Improvement work to the anganvadi building ( centre no. 33603040422) at 90th street division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Read moreImprovement work to the anganvadi building ( centre no. 33603040423) at 90th street division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Improvement work to the anganvadi building ( centre no. 33603040423) at 90th street division - 135, unit - 31, zone - 10.
Read moreRaising or lowering of silt catch pit to the road level at 18th avenue, 19th avenue, 9th avenue and various places in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Raising or lowering of silt catch pit to the road level at 18th avenue, 19th avenue, 9th avenue and various places in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreRoadcut restoration by cmwssb department at 9th avenue (from jn of 48th street, ashok nagar to 10th avenue, ashok nagar) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Roadcut restoration by cmwssb department at 9th avenue (from jn of 48th street, ashok nagar to 10th avenue, ashok nagar) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreRoadcut restoration by cmwssb department at 9th avenue (from jn of 8th avenue,ashok nagar to 46th street, ashok nagar) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Roadcut restoration by cmwssb department at 9th avenue (from jn of 8th avenue,ashok nagar to 46th street, ashok nagar) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreImprovement to the interior bt road from the jn of 6th avenue to div-135, ashok nagar in div-135,unit-31,zone-10
Improvement to the interior bt road from the jn of 6th avenue to div-135, ashok nagar in div-135,unit-31,zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type