Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sarvjanik Shamshan Bhumi Ki Char Diwari Nirman Tehandesar Gram Panchayat Tehandesar
|
| Description |
Sarvjanik Shamshan Bhumi Ki Char Diwari Nirman Tehandesar Gram Panchayat Tehandesar
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_424165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
G.P. Tehandesar /2024-25/81-86ATE 24/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 55980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gram Panchayat Tehandesar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=761932 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sarvjanik shmasan bhumi ki char diwari nirman tehandesar
Sarvjanik shmasan bhumi ki char diwari nirman tehandesar
Read moreSarvjanik shmashan bhumi ki char diwari nirman kary tehandesar
Sarvjanik shmashan bhumi ki char diwari nirman kary tehandesar
Read moreShamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman kary gram panchayat kukniya
Shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman kary gram panchayat kukniya
Read moreSarvjanik shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karye kha. no. 2074/2073 gwalu gram panchayat gwalu
Sarvjanik shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karye kha. no. 2074/2073 gwalu gram panchayat gwalu
Read moreGram thali me shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman
Gram thali me shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman
Read moreSarvjanik samsan bhumi ki char diwari nirman vistar karye palrijodha gram panchayat palrijodha
Sarvjanik samsan bhumi ki char diwari nirman vistar karye palrijodha gram panchayat palrijodha
Read morePirawali shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karay gram kariri
Pirawali shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karay gram kariri
Read morePirawali shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karay gram kariri
Pirawali shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karay gram kariri
Read moreGram kheswa ki dhani me sarvjanik samsan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karya
Gram kheswa ki dhani me sarvjanik samsan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type