Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar Of Apple Fruit And Vegetable Market At Pinjore Ph I For The Year 2026 27
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Apple, Fruit And Vegetable Market At Pinjore (Phase I) For The Year 2026 27
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_511290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202612F60975 1DBA 487F B47D 4B4AA4026D02857HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pinjore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590085 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual pump and motor maintainance work for the year 2026-27
Annual pump and motor maintainance work for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreTender for stationary and other daily use objects, for the year - 2026-27
Tender for stationary and other daily use objects, for the year - 2026-27
Read moreHiring of water tanker at krishna cada bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Hiring of water tanker at krishna cada bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreFilling up of pothole in ward no 59 neharunagar for the year 2026-27
Filling up of pothole in ward no 59 neharunagar for the year 2026-27
Read moreFilling up of pothole in ward no 54 binnypete for the year 2026-27
Filling up of pothole in ward no 54 binnypete for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type