Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epdm O Ring, Shore Hardness 70 A, Id 500mm And Thickness 10mm,Epdm O Ring, Shore Hardness 70 A, Id 56
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/397605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS POLARIS POLYMER INDUSTRIES(MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 83133.95 | L1 |
| 2 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 83621.35 | L2 |
| 3 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 84120.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M R IMPEX (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 89150.00 | L4 |
| 5 | VERTEX RUBBER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 112188.50 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 117024.10 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | D.K.ENTERPRISE (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 126760.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | ROYAL SEALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 141598.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | CROWN RUBBER & PLASTIC PRODUCTS (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 171630.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | DYNAMIC GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 183439.65 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | PANKAJ ENGINEERING COMPANY | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 215250.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | GOODWAY ENGINEERING (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 216715.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | SACHINDRA RUBBER PLUS LLP. (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 219130.00 (Bid Price) | L13 |
| 14 | ANUPAM UDYOG | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 222425.00 (Bid Price) | L14 |
| 15 | GENERAL INDUSTRIAL CORPOR ATION (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 252950.00 (Bid Price) | L15 |
| 16 | AMBICA RUBBER AND ENGINEERING WORKS (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 320520.00 (Bid Price) | L16 |
| 17 | MARK SEALING TECHNOLOGIES (MSE) | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 344455.00 (Bid Price) | L17 |
| 18 | CROWN RUBBER WORKS | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 417130.00 (Bid Price) | L18 |
| 19 | RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 500mm and thickness 10mm,EPDM O-Ring, Shore Hardness 70A, ID 56 | 422700.00 (Bid Price) | L19 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Epdm o-ring, shore hardness 70a, id 500mm and thickness 10mm,epdm o-ring, shore hardness 70a, id 56
Read more
Epdm rubber sheet, application-gasket, shore hardness 60a -70a, minimum width 1000mm, minimum lengt
Read more
Epdm rubber sheet, application-gasket, shore hardness 60a -70a, minimum width 1000mm, minimum lengt
Read more
Epdm rubber sheet application-gasket. shore hardness- 60a-70a. min width 1000mm. min length-2000mm.
Read more
O ring cord material epdm cross sectional diameter 2.0 mm shore hardness 75-80a,o ring cord materia
Read more
O ring cord material epdm cross sectional diameter 2.0 mm shore hardness 75-80a,o ring cord materia
Read more
Supply and delivery of epdm rubber cord shore hardness 70a, thickness - 2.62 mm,supply and delivery
Read more
Supply and delivery of epdm rubber cord shore hardness 70a, thickness - 2.62 mm,supply and delivery
Read more
of your Industry type