Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Foot Path Over The Koodapakkam Mettu Madhagu Sluice Barrel And Improvements To The Adjacent Oussudu Tank Bund In Koodapakkam Revenue Village, Puducherry (Ii Call).
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Foot Path Over The Koodapakkam Mettu Madhagu Sluice Barrel And Improvements To The Adjacent Oussudu Tank Bund In Koodapakkam Revenue Village, Puducherry (Ii Call). &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC2_20823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.68/PW/IRRN/2024-2025-II Call |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 70057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=21223 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged foot path over the koodapakkam mettu madhagu sluice barrel and improvements to the adjacent oussudu tank bund in koodapakkam revenue village, puducherry.
Reconstruction of damaged foot path over the koodapakkam mettu madhagu sluice barrel and improvements to the adjacent oussudu tank bund in koodapakkam revenue village, puducherry.
Read moreProviding slopped revetment on both sides of koodapakkam mettu madhagu of oussudu lake bund, puducherry.
Providing slopped revetment on both sides of koodapakkam mettu madhagu of oussudu lake bund, puducherry.
Read moreProviding slopped revetment on both sides of koodapakkam mettu madhagu of oussudu lake bund, puducherry-(ii call).
Providing slopped revetment on both sides of koodapakkam mettu madhagu of oussudu lake bund, puducherry-(ii call).
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (v call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (v call)
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iv call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iv call)
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iii call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iii call)
Read moreCleaning the kudiyiruppupalayam madhagu, cherry madhagu and kattukuppam tank feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Cleaning the kudiyiruppupalayam madhagu, cherry madhagu and kattukuppam tank feeder channel in bahour commune, puducherry for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreProviding and fixing crash barriers in remaining portions of rc-16 koodapakkam road from olavaikkal to pathukannu junction at oussudu constituency, puducherry.
Providing and fixing crash barriers in remaining portions of rc-16 koodapakkam road from olavaikkal to pathukannu junction at oussudu constituency, puducherry.
Read moreWidening and urgent repairs to the cheradi madhagu of bahour tank at bahour village, puducherry.
Widening and urgent repairs to the cheradi madhagu of bahour tank at bahour village, puducherry.
Read moreProviding cc road with drainage facilities to the vasantham nagar at koodapakkam in oussudu constituency , puducherry
Providing cc road with drainage facilities to the vasantham nagar at koodapakkam in oussudu constituency , puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type