Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Veh Dashboard Camera,Cgi Sheet 10 Ft X 3 Ft,Polythene Tarpaulin 30 Ft X 30 Ft,Harlod Electrical Bla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 14:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHADEV TRADERS | - | 07-08-2023 19:28:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 18:54:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SARSWATI SALES CORPORATION | - | 07-08-2023 19:16:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARSWATI SALES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Veh Dashboard Camera,CGI Sheet 10 ft x 3 ft,Polythene Tarpaulin 30 ft x 30 ft,Harlod Electrical Bla | 93760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHADEV TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Veh Dashboard Camera,CGI Sheet 10 ft x 3 ft,Polythene Tarpaulin 30 ft x 30 ft,Harlod Electrical Bla | 97725.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Veh Dashboard Camera,CGI Sheet 10 ft x 3 ft,Polythene Tarpaulin 30 ft x 30 ft,Harlod Electrical Bla | 98635.00 | L3 |