Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pto Belt Als Wb,Fog Light Bulb 24 V,Door Channel Left Als,Door Glass Assy Rh Als,Knuckle Bearing 2 P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4507728 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA-TRADERS | - | 21-01-2024 18:44:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JEET ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 18:30:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | - | 21-01-2024 20:08:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA-TRADERS | Item Categories : PTO Belt ALS WB,Fog Light Bulb 24V,Door Channel left ALS,Door Glass Assy RH ALS,Knuckle Bearing 2 P | 11275.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JEET ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PTO Belt ALS WB,Fog Light Bulb 24V,Door Channel left ALS,Door Glass Assy RH ALS,Knuckle Bearing 2 P | 12150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | Item Categories : PTO Belt ALS WB,Fog Light Bulb 24V,Door Channel left ALS,Door Glass Assy RH ALS,Knuckle Bearing 2 P | 13240.00 | L3 |