Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hard Disc 1 Tb,Cpu Fan,Cmos Bty 3.6 V,Mouse Longitech With Keyboard,Bty 12 V 7 Ah
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4317664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 23:59:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOVIND MOTORS | - | 14-12-2023 00:06:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 16-12-2023 10:09:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 18-12-2023 15:53:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Shree Jee Enterprises | - | 14-12-2023 00:11:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | VINOD KUMAR | - | 17-12-2023 12:11:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HARD DISC 1 TB,CPU FAN,CMOS BTY 3.6 V,MOUSE LONGITECH WITH KEYBOARD,BTY 12V 7 AH | 17617.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Jee Enterprises | Item Categories : HARD DISC 1 TB,CPU FAN,CMOS BTY 3.6 V,MOUSE LONGITECH WITH KEYBOARD,BTY 12V 7 AH | 18890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOVIND MOTORS | Item Categories : HARD DISC 1 TB,CPU FAN,CMOS BTY 3.6 V,MOUSE LONGITECH WITH KEYBOARD,BTY 12V 7 AH | 20935.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type