Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Termite Treatment Of Soil For Arboriculture Plantation Area,Should Be Done In All Plants,Validity M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3993963 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJINDER AGGARWAL & SON'S | - | 01-10-2023 03:57:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2023 04:29:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2023 04:04:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Termite Treatment of Soil for arboriculture plantation area,Should Be Done in all plants,Validity m | 99943.28 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Termite Treatment of Soil for arboriculture plantation area,Should Be Done in all plants,Validity m | 117392.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJINDER AGGARWAL & SON'S( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Termite Treatment of Soil for arboriculture plantation area,Should Be Done in all plants,Validity m | 133400.00 | L3 |
Termite treatment of soil for arboriculture plantation area,should be done in all plants,validity m
Read more
The work of laying interlocking tiles should be done near the school.
The work of laying interlocking tiles should be done near the school.
Read moreVarious beauty works should be done in agrsain park in mc ferojpur jhirka..
Various beauty works should be done in agrsain park in mc ferojpur jhirka
Read moreVarious beauty works should be done in agrsain park in mc ferojpur jhirka..
Various beauty works should be done in agrsain park in mc ferojpur jhirka
Read moreGeneral pest control/ disinfection treatment and anti-termite treatment to be carried out at vindhyachal bhawan, bhopal
General pest control/ disinfection treatment and anti-termite treatment to be carried out at vindhyachal bhawan, bhopal
Read moreGeneral pest control disinfection treatment and anti- termite treatment to be carried out at vallabh bhawan bhopal
General pest control disinfection treatment and antitermite treatment to be carried out at vallabh bhawan, bhopal
Read moreGeneral pest control/ disinfection treatment and anti termite treatment to be carried out at vallabh bhawan iii, bhopal
General pest control/ disinfection treatment and anti termite treatment to be carried out at vallabh bhawan iii, bhopal
Read moreHanging plants plantation,garden shrubs around 2.5 km periphery,replacement of red soil,tree planta
Read more
Cleaning of under ground clear water reservoir by high pressure water jet and sludge should be removed by pressure vacuum pump and final treatment should include antibacterial agent and u.v radiation at 120 mld and 245 mld water treatment plants prat
As per tender document
Read moreEstablishment of plantation closure in soil unit, ghat of soil range of doda forest division using pcc sq fence post, drsm, crate work and plantation of pb and nr plants
Establishment of plantation closure in soil unit, ghat of soil range of doda forest division using pcc sq fence post, drsm, crate work and plantation of pb and nr plants
Read moreof your Industry type