Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cotton Soft Roll (Cast Padding) 10 Cm X 3 M
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78672211 |
|
Reference Number |
CMSR2425LP260 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/78672211/viewNitPdf_4786234.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSoft roll (cast padding) 15 cm x 3 m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCotton cast padding, orthoroll (10 cm x 3 mtrs),cotton cast padding, orthoroll (15 cm x 3 mtrs)
Read more
Cotton cast padding, orthoroll (10 cm x 3 metres),cotton cast padding, orthoroll (15 cm x 3 metres)
Read more
Cotton cast padding, orthoroll (10 cm x 3 metres),cotton cast padding, orthoroll (15 cm x 3 metres)
Read more
Cotton cast padding, orthoroll (10 cm x 3 metres),cotton cast padding, orthoroll (15 cm x 3 metres)
Read more
Cotton cast padding, orthoroll (10 cm x 3 metres),cotton cast padding, orthoroll (15 cm x 3 metres)
Read more
Bandage t shaped,ipom hernia mesh 30x20cm,soft cotton roll cast padding sterile 10 x 10 mtr,chest d
Read more
of your Industry type