Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Arsenic Treatment Plant (Cpp Unit With Solar Power Connection) At Near House Of Rafik Of Village Pirojpur Of Juranpur Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Arsenic Treatment Plant (Cpp Unit With Solar Power Connection) At Near House Of Rafik Of Village Pirojpur Of Juranpur Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837760_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/DOM/E.O/15th CFC/2025-26(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 20150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bablabona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867549 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of arsenic treatment plant at muraripur madrasha of village muraripur under madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc fund
Construction of arsenic treatment plant at muraripur madrasha of village muraripur under madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from juranpur banikpara main road to house of kuddus biswas at juranpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc fund
Construction of cement concrete road from juranpur banikpara main road to house of kuddus biswas at juranpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treatment plant at sastitala madhymik vidyalay of sarangpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) tied fund activity code-71035369
Construction of arsenic treatment plant at sastitala madhymik vidyalay of sarangpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2023-24) tied fund activity code-71035369
Read moreConstruction of toilet at domkal panchayat samity office
Construction of toilet at domkal panchayat samity office, domkal, murshidabad under 15th cfc 2022-23 tied fund. (scheme code-81995054)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of fajila pollice to faroj mistri pakur tala (faroj mistri pakur tala towards fajila police) of village juranpur under juranpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc
Construction of cement concrete road from house of fajila pollice to faroj mistri pakur tala (faroj mistri pakur tala towards fajila police) of village juranpur under juranpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of arsenic treatment unit in front of hasibul mondal house of village brindabonpur darpara of madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119763971
Construction of arsenic treatment unit in front of hasibul mondal house of village brindabonpur darpara of madhurkul gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119763971
Read moreSupply and installation of hp ac/solar irrigation pumping system at at plot no 3032, khatian no-632 , jl no-067 of pirojpur mouza under domkal panchayat samity
Supply and installation of hp ac/solar irrigation pumping system at at plot no 3032, khatian no-632 , jl no-067 of pirojpur mouza under domkal panchayat samity
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant at benipur mohammadia education society under akheriganj g.p under bhagwangola-ii panchayat samity.
Arsenic free water treatment plant at benipur mohammadia education society under akheriganj g.p under bhagwangola-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant at benipur mohammadia education society under akheriganj g.p under bhagwangola-ii panchayat samity.
Arsenic free water treatment plant at benipur mohammadia education society under akheriganj g.p under bhagwangola-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plan at mollahati fp school within ganganandapur gp under bongaon panchayat samity
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plan at mollahati fp school within ganganandapur gp under bongaon panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type