Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Dc Smps 24 V 200 W Output
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6081621 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreof your Industry type