Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suppy Maintenance And Renovation Of Pipe And Other Equipment For Sanitation Under Kalitola Miltola Jhangritola Jhangritola Under Altapur I Gp Sansad No Xi Xii Xiii Xiv Jl No 195
|
| Description |
Suppy Maintenance And Renovation Of Pipe And Other Equipment For Sanitation Under Kalitola Miltola Jhangritola Jhangritola Under Altapur I Gp Sansad No Xi Xii Xiii Xiv Jl No 195
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08 MEMO-76/ALT-I/15TH FC/2025 DATE-11/03/2025 SL 5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhangritola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842450 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stromwater drainage at sansad xi xii xiii xiv xv xvi
Stromwater drainage at sansad xi xii xiii xiv xv xvi
Read moreConstruction of road works in ward xi,xii,xiii,xiv
Construction of road works in ward xi,xii,xiii,xiv
Read moreOperation and maintenance of tube well sansad no ix x xi xii xiii xiv xv xvi
Operation and maintenance of tube well sansad no ix x xi xii xiii xiv xv xvi
Read moreOperation and maintenance of tubewells at sansad no ix x xi xii xiii xiv xv xvi
Operation and maintenance of tubewells at sansad no ix x xi xii xiii xiv xv xvi
Read moreInstallation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur-l gp, sansad no-xii,jl no-195
Installation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur-l gp, sansad no-xii,jl no-195
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur i gp sansad no xii jl no195 195
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur i gp sansad no xii jl no195 195
Read moreInstallation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad under altapur-i gp,sansad no-xi,jl no- 195
Installation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad under altapur-i gp,sansad no-xi,jl no- 195
Read moreRepeairing of sub mareseble pump verious palace at sansad no - xii,iv,xv,v,xiv,xiii,xi under mahanandapur g.p
Repeairing of sub mareseble pump verious palace at sansad no - xii,iv,xv,v,xiv,xiii,xi under mahanandapur g.p
Read moreConstruction of solar street light under sansad- viii, xii, xiii,xiv,xvi
Construction of solar street light under sansad- viii, xii, xiii,xiv,xvi
Read more1)solar street light at different place of kanduah village area sansad no.x, xi, xii, xiii, xiv,xv under kanduah gram panchayat
1)solar street light at different place of kanduah village area sansad no.x, xi, xii, xiii, xiv,xv under kanduah gram panchayat sansad no.- kanduah -x, xi, xii, xiii, xiv,xv j.l. no.- 05, mouja- kanduahr, under kanduah gram panchayat, p.s.- sankra
Read moreof your Industry type