Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged Sewer Line In R Block Shakarpur In Ac 58.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged Sewer Line In R Block Shakarpur In Ac 58.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DJB_274593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 18 (2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-16, POCKET-E MAYUR VIHAR PHASE-II, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=361178 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged sewer line in mb block shakarpur in ac-58
Replacement of old and damaged sewer line in mb block shakarpur in ac-58
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged water line with hdpe pipe line at krishna mandir road shakarpur in ac-58
Replacement of old and damaged water line with hdpe pipe line at krishna mandir road shakarpur in ac-58
Read moreReplacement of old damaged and settled sewer line in school block shakarpur near bharat gas agency and adjoining areas in ac-58 laxmi nagar constituency.
Replacement of old damaged and settled sewer line in school block shakarpur near bharat gas agency and adjoining areas in ac-58 laxmi nagar constituency.
Read moreReplacement of settled sewer line portion in d-block shakarpur near bses transformer in ac-58.
Replacement of settled sewer line portion in d-block shakarpur near bses transformer in ac-58.
Read moreReplacement of old damaged sewer line
Replacement of old damaged sewer line with new 250mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.22-1-80 to 22-1 baba old tyre shop kali kabar main road under darulshifa section, sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreReplacement of old damaged sewer line
Replacement of old damaged sewer line with new 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.purani haveli x road government hospital to h.no.22-8-512/7/8/c under darulshifa section, sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i (1st recall)
Read moreof your Industry type