Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aj Ed 1510 05 092 Bearing 6310,Aj Ed 1510 05 093 Bearing 6204,Aj Ed 1510 05 129 Pressure Plate,Aj E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/377314 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATRI TRADING CORP. | Item Categories : AJ ED 1510 05 092 BEARING 6310,AJ ED 1510 05 093 Bearing 6204,AJ ED 1510 05 129 PRESSURE PLATE,AJ E | 149640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shwetank Overseas (MSE) | Item Categories : AJ ED 1510 05 092 BEARING 6310,AJ ED 1510 05 093 Bearing 6204,AJ ED 1510 05 129 PRESSURE PLATE,AJ E | 149890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LALIMA TRADING CO | Item Categories : AJ ED 1510 05 092 BEARING 6310,AJ ED 1510 05 093 Bearing 6204,AJ ED 1510 05 129 PRESSURE PLATE,AJ E | 157500.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SUMEET AGENCIES | Item Categories : AJ ED 1510 05 092 BEARING 6310,AJ ED 1510 05 093 Bearing 6204,AJ ED 1510 05 129 PRESSURE PLATE,AJ E | 168700.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL (MSE) | Item Categories : AJ ED 1510 05 092 BEARING 6310,AJ ED 1510 05 093 Bearing 6204,AJ ED 1510 05 129 PRESSURE PLATE,AJ E | 296475.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Aj ed 1510 05 092 bearing 6310,aj ed 1510 05 093 bearing 6204,aj ed 1510 05 129 pressure plate,aj e
Read more
Aj ed 1510 05 089 clutch shaft,aj ed 1510 05 092 bearing,aj ed 1510 05 093 bearing,aj ed 1510 05 13
Read more
Aj ed 1510 05 086 engine pulley,aj ed 1510 05 093 bearing,aj ed 1510 05 089 clutch shaft,aj ed 1510
Read more
Aj ed 1510 05 086 engine pulley,aj ed 1510 05 093 bearing,aj ed 1510 05 089 clutch shaft,aj ed 1510
Read more
Bearing akona part no aj-ed 1510-05-093,pressure plate akona part no aj-ed 1510-05-129,clutch plate
Read more
Aj ed 1510 05 130 clutch plate,aj ed 1510 05 129 pressure plate,aj ed 1510 05 131 release bearing,a
Read more
Aj ed 1510 05 130 clutch plate,aj ed 1510 05 129 pressure plate,aj ed 1510 05 131 release bearing,a
Read more
Aj ed 1510 05 089 clutch shaft,aj ed 1510 05 129 pressure plate,aj ed 1510 05 131 release bearing,3
Read more
of your Industry type