Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tgi Bp 2024 25 (S0062/25) Completion Of Kuriyapadam Drainage In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tgi Bp 2024 25 (S0062/25) &Amp#X0d
Completion Of Kuriyapadam Drainage In&Amp#X0d
Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/86146/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRURANGADI BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154613 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 tgi bp (s0066/25)- palakkadan thodu drainage construciton and laying slab in vallikkunnu gramapanchayath- general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 tgi bp (s0066/25)-&#x0d palakkadan thodu drainage construciton and&#x0d laying slab in vallikkunnu gramapanchayath-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tgi bp (s0032/24)-malayattil thodu drainage in vallikkunnu gp
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0059/25)- madavampadam thadiyamparamb road retarring in vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0059/25)-&#x0d madavampadam thadiyamparamb road&#x0d retarring in vallikkunnu gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tgi bp (s0062/24)- motor pipe line and well deepening for panachikkal sc colony drinking water scheme in vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 tgi bp (s0062/24)-&#x0d motor pipe line and well deepening for&#x0d panachikkal sc colony drinking water&#x0d scheme in vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 of tgi bp (s0169/25)- completion of cu paramb njarachalil idavazhi drainage (second phase) in thenhipalam gp -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 of tgi bp (s0169/25)-&#x0d completion of cu paramb njarachalil idavazhi&#x0d drainage (second phase) in thenhipalam gp&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tgi bp (s0152/24)-completion of vaikkathupadam drainage construction in mooniyur gp
Drainage work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tgi bp (s0067/24)-renovation of tiruthy drinking water scheme in vallikkunnu gp
Elevated tank construction
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0151/25)- construction of drainage at nss kairali corner pathway in thenhipalam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0151/25)-&#x0d construction of drainage at nss kairali corner&#x0d pathway in thenhipalam gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0064/25)- renovation works to thirurangadi icds office-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0064/25)-&#x0d renovation works to thirurangadi icds&#x0d office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan p no 439/25 aliruthitharayil punnakuzhi drainage construction in vallikkunnu gp general
Annual plan p no 439/25 aliruthitharayil punnakuzhi drainage construction in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type