Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gala Cotton Mop With 4 Feet Rod,Gala Mop Refill,Lizole 1 Ltr,Dettol Liqued Hand Was Han Wash 200ml,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/370931 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH DYE CHEM | Item Categories : Gala Cotton Mop with 4 feet Rod,Gala Mop refill,Lizole 1 Ltr,Dettol liqued hand was Han Wash 200ml, | 29286.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANADI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Gala Cotton Mop with 4 feet Rod,Gala Mop refill,Lizole 1 Ltr,Dettol liqued hand was Han Wash 200ml, | 32227.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Gala cotton mop with 4 feet rod,gala mop refill,lizole 1 ltr,dettol liqued hand was han wash 200ml,
Read more
Dettol liquid 100ml,dettol pump hand wash 200ml,dettol hand wash refill 200 ml,harpic toilet cleane
Read more
Hand wash dettol 200ml,hand wash dettol refill,lizol floor cleaner 1 ltr,harpic toilet cleaner 600m
Read more
Vim dish wash liquid 225 ml,mop refill scotch brite green,mop refill scotch brite red,dettol handwa
Read more
Dettol liquid 500ml,lizol 1000ml,harpic 1000ml,sanitizer 200ml,dettol hand wash,mop with stick,cott
Read more
Dettol hand wash 200ml,harpic,white phenyle,odonil,all out refill,dettol soap,cotton floor pocha,wa
Read more
Broom soft,broom stick,mop cloth,lizole,odonil,acid,harpic,wiper,toilet brush,dettol hand wash 250
Read more
Floor cleaner t mop,mop refill,stainless steel handle wiper,toilet cleaner brush,dettol hand wash l
Read more
of your Industry type