Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp 2024 25 Alathur Lac Chithali Manjaloor Road
|
| Description |
Lrrp 2024 25 Alathur Lac Sl No 3040 Chithali Manjaloor Road Connecting Kuzhalmannam And Thenkurissi Gp Chithali To Manjaloor Thara Thenkurissi And Kuzhalmannam Gp Kuzhalmannam Bp Palakkad District
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/AE/LSGD/KZMBP/LRRP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuzhalmannam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198823 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreLrrp 2024 25 alathur lac chithali manjaloor road
Lrrp 2024 25 alathur lac sl no 3040 chithali manjaloor road connecting kuzhalmannam and thenkurissi gp chithali to manjaloor thara thenkurissi and kuzhalmannam gp kuzhalmannam bp palakkad district
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, alathur lac, sl no 120, keralaparambu- chamakkadu- parakkal road, alathur gp, palakkad district
Lrrp 2024-25, alathur lac, sl no 120, keralaparambu- chamakkadu- parakkal road, alathur gp, palakkad district
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 alathur lac si.no 31 panayampara-kootala road erimayur gramapanchayath palakkad district
Lrrp 2024-25 alathur lac si.no 31 panayampara-kootala road erimayur gramapanchayath palakkad district
Read moreLrrp lrrp lrrp 2024-25 thripunithura lac sl no 0126 thuruthiyil lane road
Lrrp lrrp lrrp 2024-25 thripunithura lac sl no 0126 thuruthiyil lane road retarring ward 17
Read moreLrrp alathur lac 24 25 slno 2795 konnakkalkadavu kottekulam road at kizhakkencherygp palakkad district
Lrrp alathur lac 24 25 slno 2795 konnakkalkadavu kottekulam road at kizhakkencherygp palakkad district
Read moreof your Industry type