Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush Sprg Shackle,Bulb Turn Signal 12 V 21 W,Fuse 10 Amp,Spring Pad,Bush Sprg Shackle,Gauge Assy Fuel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3736841 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AF ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2023 12:39:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DARSH ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2023 13:21:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WANI KASHMIR TRADERS | - | 03-08-2023 13:43:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AF ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : BUSH SPRG SHACKLE,BULB TURN SIGNAL 12V 21W,FUSE 10 AMP,SPRING PAD,BUSH SPRG SHACKLE,GAUGE ASSY FUEL | 89989.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DARSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BUSH SPRG SHACKLE,BULB TURN SIGNAL 12V 21W,FUSE 10 AMP,SPRING PAD,BUSH SPRG SHACKLE,GAUGE ASSY FUEL | 98535.00 | L2 |
| 3 | WANI KASHMIR TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUSH SPRG SHACKLE,BULB TURN SIGNAL 12V 21W,FUSE 10 AMP,SPRING PAD,BUSH SPRG SHACKLE,GAUGE ASSY FUEL | 106250.00 | L3 |