Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[Register Tube Cap [2423 1] Confirming To Rdso Drg. No. Eti/Ohe/P/2423 1 Rev A. ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106265118 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245097 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106265118/viewNitPdf_4478771.pdf |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more[register tube cap [2423-1] confirming to rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/2423-1 rev-a. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more: register tube cap [2423-1] confirming to rdso drg.no. eti/ohe/p/2423-1 rev-a or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more: register tube cap [2423-1] confirming to rdso drg.no. eti/ohe/p/2423-1 rev-a or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRegister tube cap (2423-1) confirming to rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/2423-1 rev-a or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[tube cap 25 mm ri 2423-1 conforming to rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/2423-1 rev. a and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[tube cap 25 mm ri 2423-1 conforming to rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/2423-1 rev. a and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[bracket tube cap [ri 2104-1] confirming to rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/2104-1 rev-a]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[bracket tube cap [ri 2104-1] confirming to rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/2104-1 rev-a]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type