Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Supply Erection And Commissioning Of Controlled Conditioned Cropping Room At Billawar
|
| Description |
Design Supply Erection And Commissioning Of Controlled Conditioned Cropping Room At Billawar
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_253775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDK/Tech/e-NIT/ 2024-25/09 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Billawar Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=738100 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreEstablishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type