Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acoustic Stethoscope,Blood Pressure Recording Units,Blood Pressure Recording Units
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3683271 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Medico Surgicals
74860
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Medico Surgicals | Make : FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Model : Fidelis Healthcare-Stethoscopes-01 | 25-07-2023 13:45:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MEDTECH CORPORATION | Make : FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Model : Fidelis Healthcare-Stethoscopes-01 | 25-07-2023 12:26:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | RAGHAV MADHAV ENTERPRISES | Make : FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Model : Fidelis Healthcare-Stethoscopes-01 | 25-07-2023 12:19:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Adult Stethoscopes Single lumen having Fixed Celluloid Bell | FIDELIS HEALTHCARE | Fidelis Healthcare-Stethoscopes-01 | 20 | ₹ 23800.000 |
| FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Blood Pressure Recording Unit Mercurial Mechnical | FIDELIS HEALTHCARE | FM027-E001 | 10 | ₹ 33660.000 |
| FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Blood Pressure Recording Unit Digital Automated | FIDELIS HEALTHCARE | BPM06 | 10 | ₹ 17400.000 |
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreReactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Reactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Read moreof your Industry type