Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sensor End Assembly Part No Ac505034,Fuse Holder With Fuse Part No Ac509067,Sensor Cable Part No Ac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5291712 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOMATION CONTROLS | - | 25-08-2024 19:53:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSensor end assembly part no ac505034,fuse holder with fuse part no ac509067,sensor cable part no ac
Read more
Sensor end assembly part no. ac505034,sensor cable part no. ac505027,harness cable assy complete w
Read more
Tube holder to part no 130054472474,tube holder to part no 130028091494,end pipe bracket to part no
Read more
Cartridge fuse 2a part no bd5412,hv fuse part no bd4104,fixed contact assembly 400a part no bd4510,
Read more
Ic irf 2007,display card,fuse holder,mcb,fuse,control pcb,battery terminals,fuse holder for ac main
Read more
of your Industry type