Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing No Nu 1040 M With Specification As Per Ge M Atc,Bearing 6204 Zzc3 With Specification As Per G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5239497 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SES MECHTECH PRIVATE LIMITEDQuality Tools And Bearing CentreBTC INTERNATIONALS.D...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BTC INTERNATIONAL | - | 07-08-2024 14:42:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | - | 13-08-2024 11:33:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | expo sales agency | - | 12-08-2024 18:24:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | OKG INDIA BEARING SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2024 12:50:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Quality Tools And Bearing Centre | - | 03-08-2024 16:56:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | S.DAYAL & SONS | - | 06-08-2024 18:23:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SES MECHTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-08-2024 13:13:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double Row Self Alligned Ball Bearing No 1309Kalong with Adopter Sleeve H 2309 and locking Nuts complete set with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4182.390 |
| BEARING NO NU 1040 M with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 171369.270 |
| Double Row Self Alligned Ball Bearing No 1309Kalong with Adopter Sleeve H 2309 and locking Nuts complete set with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4182.390 |
| BEARING 6319 C3 with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 30444.000 |
| BEARING 30212 with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1994.200 |
| BEARING 6306C3 with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 2124.000 |
| BEARING 22210 C J with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5841.000 |
| BEARING 6204ZZC3 with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1475.000 |
| BEARING NU 318 with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 72216.000 |
| BEARING 6210ZZ with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1031.320 |
| BEARING 6208ZZC3 with specification as per GeM ATC | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 2315.160 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreBearing 6015 with specification as per gem atc,bearing 6209 with specification as per gem atc,beari
Read more
Bearing bush with specification as per gem atc,delivery valve ring with specification as per gem at
Read more
Fuse rating 6a with specification as per gem atc,fuse rating 16a with specification as per gem atc,
Read more
Jacketed casing wcb with specification as per gem atc,gland follower with specification as per gem
Read more
of your Industry type