Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exact Citation Made In Pure Copper Plate White Metal,Exact Citation Miniature Made Of Copper Plate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4126932 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARTI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 11:47:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | CELESTIAL ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 11:01:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | CEREMONIALS INDIA | - | 03-11-2023 11:06:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SDR SALES | - | 03-11-2023 10:47:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CEREMONIALS INDIA(MII) | Item Categories : Exact Citation made in pure copper plate white metal,Exact Citation Miniature made of copper plate | 187802.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SDR SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Exact Citation made in pure copper plate white metal,Exact Citation Miniature made of copper plate | 197890.00 | L2 |
Manganese metal purity 99.9 percentage,aluminum pure metal purity 99.9 percentage,pure metal copper
Read more
White metal photo frame for governor citation,white metal photo frame for 21 mtn div banner 2nd pos
Read more
Pure titanium metal powder,pure molybdenum metal powder,super alloys in 718 metal powder,ni cr 80-2
Read more
Citation board 22 inch x 38 inch,citation board 22 inch x 24 inch,plate,plate,photos board 7ft 6 in
Read more
Napthalene pure in prime white balls.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNapthalene pure in prime white balls.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNapthalene pure in prime white balls
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type