Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Coat To Road From Nh (Near Jail) Nabarangpur Town To Fire Station On Nabarangpur Rajoda Kosagumuda Road Via Mangalam Timber Pvt. Ltd. (From Ch. 0/00 Km To 2/00 Km) In The District Of Nabarangpur For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_108224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.E. (R and B) - 08/2024-25/NGP |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520313 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of electrical poles for widening and strengthening of nabarangpur-rajada-kosagumuda road from 17/00 km(sangiguda) to 39/00 km (kosagumuda)
Electrical work
Read moreShifting of electrical poles for widening and strengthening of nabarangpur-rajada-kosagumuda road from 17/00 km(sangiguda) to 39/00 km (kosagumuda)
Electrical works
Read moreShifting of electrical poles for widening and strengthening of kosagumuda mp boarder road via motigam and kottagam from 0/00 km to 16/00 km in the district of nabarangpur
Electrical works
Read moreDrinking water supply to emrs, badambada under kosagumuda block of nabarangpur district
Drinking water supply to emrs, badambada under kosagumuda block of nabarangpur district
Read moreDrinking water supply to emrs, badambada under kosagumuda block of nabarangpur district
Drinking water supply to emrs, badambada under kosagumuda block of nabarangpur district
Read moreShifting of electrical poles for widening and strengthening of kosagumuda mp border road via motigam and kottagam from 16/00 km to 24/884 km in the district of nabarangpur
Electrical works
Read moreConstruction of rajoda to aenchda road length 3.20 km.
Construction of rajoda to aenchda road length 3.20 km.
Read moreSr to badpur to dangachuan rajoda via khutiguda road such as gsb, wmm, sdbc at ch 0/200 to 3/000 km in kosagumuda block for the year 2024-25
Sr to badpur to dangachuan rajoda via khutiguda road such as gsb, wmm, sdbc at ch 0/200 to 3/000 km in kosagumuda block for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type