Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Abdul A Miya To Towards Electric Transformer At Udaypur Within Booth No. 38/154 Of Bhour Gp Under Kumarganaj Development Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Abdul A Miya To Towards Electric Transformer At Udaypur Within Booth No. 38/154 Of Bhour Gp Under Kumarganaj Development Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_936366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT314 SL NO 01 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDAYPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2205261 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of mijanur to towards existing cc road at udaypur within booth no. 38/154 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of mijanur to towards existing cc road at udaypur within booth no. 38/154 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of abu bakkar to towards house of mayejuddin at udaypur within booth no. 38/154 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of abu bakkar to towards house of mayejuddin at udaypur within booth no. 38/154 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of tasarkar to towards machnatala within booth no. 38/158 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of tasarkar to towards machnatala within booth no. 38/158 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road to towards ssk at patitpukur within booth no. 38/158 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road to towards ssk at patitpukur within booth no. 38/158 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hagra kuri to towards house of bhupendranth sarkar within booth no. 38/158 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from hagra kuri to towards house of bhupendranth sarkar within booth no. 38/158 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of fayuaj mondal to towards house of lutfar within booth no. 38/158 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of fayuaj mondal to towards house of lutfar within booth no. 38/158 of bhour gp under kumarganaj development block.
Read moreRepairing of road from mardi more towards house of ranjit singh within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Repairing of road from mardi more towards house of ranjit singh within booth no-38/152 of bhour gp under kumarganj block .
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road from karaitala pucca rasta towards masjid via abdul majid house at bhour sansad under bhour g.p.in kumarganj block under beup fund
Construction of c.c.road from karaitala pucca rasta towards masjid via abdul majid house at bhour sansad under bhour g.p.in kumarganj block under beup fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards house of rabeya bibi within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sukla hembrem towards pacca road within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sukla hembrem towards pacca road within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type