Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Subhas Poddar House To Sukumar Tikadar House Towards , Mouja Mahishal,J.L. No 261 , Plot No 570 To 711
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Subhas Poddar House To Sukumar Tikadar House Towards , Mouja Mahishal,J.L. No 261 , Plot No 570 To 711
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
021/SGP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALAIDANGA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1392644 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bp road to concrete road from the house of subhas paik to the house of sukumar mondal
Construction of bp road to concrete road from the house of subhas paik to the house of sukumar mondal, activity code-66984689
Read moreConstruction of bp road to concrete road from the house of subhas paik to the house of sukumar mondal
Construction of bp road to concrete road from the house of subhas paik to the house of sukumar mondal
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and community water stoage tank including purifying water system facility and soakpit at mahishal near the house of babu roy mouja mahishal plot no 1418 installation of submersible pump and community water stoage tank
Installation of submersible pump and community water stoage tank including purifying water system facility and soakpit at mahishal near the house of babu roy mouja mahishal plot no 1418
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from subhas mahanti house to sukumar mahanti house mangalpur/x jl no-249 plot-1/714-1/726
Construction of concrete road from subhas mahanti house to sukumar mahanti house mangalpur/x jl no-249 plot-1/714-1/726
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from prakash hazra house to sukumar hazra house at palsa village, mouza-palsa, jl no 11, plot no 706, 711 under dk-ii gp. within nanoor panchayat samity.fund-mplads 2024-2025
Construction of c.c road from prakash hazra house to sukumar hazra house at palsa village, mouza-palsa, jl no 11, plot no 706, 711 under dk-ii gp. within nanoor panchayat samity.fund-mplads 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sukumar bhunia house to nishikanta ari house at mouja serkhanchak plot 1540 to 1700 jl no 27 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Construction of pucca drain from sukumar bhunia house to nishikanta ari house at mouja serkhanchak plot 1540 to 1700 jl no 27 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruttion of concrete road from hetyatora subhas kar house to shib than , mouja - hetyatora j.l .no -237 under saldiha gp from 5 th sfc found 2023-24
Construttion of concrete road from hetyatora subhas kar house to shib than , mouja - hetyatora j.l .no -237 under saldiha gp from 5 th sfc found 2023-24
Read moreconstruction graywater manegment from house of srikanta mallik towards house of sukumar ghorui at mouja jotbehar under 15fc fund of mangalpur gb under indas panchayet samity, dist-bankura aap 67404944 fy-2023-24
construction graywater manegment from house of srikanta mallik towards house of sukumar ghorui at mouja jotbehar under 15fc fund of mangalpur gb under indas panchayet samity, dist-bankura aap 67404944 fy-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from near the house of sushanta ghosh upto near the house of sukumar bharatia at sansad no. dtk i xiv mouja nebadhai j.l no. 123 under duttapukur i gram panc
Construction of cement concrete road from near the house of sushanta ghosh upto near the house of sukumar bharatia at sansad no. dtk i xiv mouja nebadhai j.l no. 123 under duttapukur i gram panc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sukumar das house to sanendu das pond at mouja serkhanchak plot 4212 to 4896 jl no 27 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Construction of concrete road from sukumar das house to sanendu das pond at mouja serkhanchak plot 4212 to 4896 jl no 27 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type