Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Air Conditioner Hot And Cool 2 Ton With Stabilizer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4116673 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EUPHORIA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : AC Model : AC Title : AC | 06-11-2023 19:32:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GATI INFRA | Make : chair Model : NA Title : NA | 06-11-2023 19:39:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GRAB IT SOLUTIONS | Make : chair Model : NA Title : NA | 06-11-2023 19:46:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UTTAM SALES | Make : Voltas Model : Voltas ISAC 243VH Vertis Title : Voltas 2 ton 3 star Hot and Cold Inverter split Ac | 11-11-2023 13:57:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTTAM SALES | Item Categories : Split Air Conditioner Hot and Cool 2 Ton with Stabilizer | 109100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EUPHORIA TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split Air Conditioner Hot and Cool 2 Ton with Stabilizer | 109982.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GATI INFRA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split Air Conditioner Hot and Cool 2 Ton with Stabilizer | 110000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GRAB IT SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split Air Conditioner Hot and Cool 2 Ton with Stabilizer | 114000.00 | L4 |
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSupply of 2 ton split air conditioner units with stabilizer
Supply of 2 ton split air conditioner units with stabilizer
Read moreAir conditioner 1 ton split,air conditioner 2 ton split,automatic voltage stabilizer 4kva,automatic
Read more
of your Industry type